KFT 2020

Kayakcentre.nl, uw Hobie kayak dealer

Competitors

Competitors of the KFT 2020 


1.

Leo Pegels

NL

2.

Daniel Gisbers

DE

3.

Ronald Traas

NL

4.

Martin Schnorrenberg

DE

5.

Timo Schmitz

DE

6.

Roland Düster

DE

7.

Malte Schmitz

DE

8.

Dirk Lindeman

DE

9.

Frantisek Zderka

SK

10.

Torsten Dorrow

DE

11.

Michel de Raad

NL

12.

Tim Schulz

DE

13.

Daniel v/d Post

NL

14.

Salah Eddine

DE

15.

Sjoerd v/d Schie

NL

16.

Andy Breuer

DE

17.

Björn Bietsch

DE

18.

Mike Hendriks

DE

19.

Max Breuer

DE

20.

Johan van Kooten

NL

21.

Martin Breuer

DE

22.

Steven Oorschot

NL

23.

Helmut Schoddel

DE

24.

Joachim v/d Weijden

NL

25.

Gijs Schalij

NL

26.

Peter Joh. Höller

DE

27.

Tamas Benk

HU

28.

Jens Heubes

DE

29.

Dennis Hombach

DE

30.

Torsten Knopp

DE

31.

Erwin Hoffman

NL

32.

Matthias Fischer

DE

33.

Marco Nieuwenhuize

NL

34.

David Skowronek

DE

35.

Oliver Schäfer

DE

36.

Kevin de Bosscher

BE

37.

Krzysztof Pyra

PL

38.

Gregor Pauly

DE

39.

Christoph Felzer

DE

40.

Brad Smudzinski

DE/USA

41.

Chris Butler

GB

42.

Kevin van Tellingen

NL

43.

Rene Lehrheuer

DE

44.

Peter Nickels

DE

45.

Adrian Gorgievski

DE

46.

Piotr Wojnowski

PL

47.

Jonas de Clerck

BE

48.

Jürgen Salz

DE

49.

Mike mc Guire

GB

50.

Alexander Chovan

SK

51.

Mark v/d Plas

NL

52.

Alan Robson

GB

53.

Andy Dougan

GB

54.

Christoph Gerichhausen

DE

55.

Daniel Heythausen

DE

56.

Daniel Richarz

DE

57.

Nico Vlaswinkel

NL

58.

Kamil Wargulewski

PL

59.

Dane Wood

GB

60.

Ian Pickering

GB

61.

Michel Rombouts

BE

62.

Wolfgang Schultze

DE

63.

Dawid Janecki

PL

64.

Tom de Baerdenmaeker

BE

65.

Esther Heeman

NL

66.

Mark Radcliffe

GB

67.

Friedrich Schober

AT

68.

Edi Brader

AT

69.

Andre Hamacher

DE

70.

Guillaume Vobmann

DE

71.

Torge Schindler

DE

72.

Sascha Korte

DE

73.

Peter Marcin

SK

74.

Alexander v/d Kendelaere

BE

75.

Dominik Schoelgens

DE

76.

Marco Drewer

DE

77.

Bogdan Pascaru

RO

78.

Adrian Stangu

RO

79.

David Morris

GB

80.

Johan Fürlinger

AT

81.

Marcel Bosbach

DE

82.

Tomasz Kurnik

PL

83.

Christian Breuer

DE

84.

Hervé Savager's

FR

85.

Simon Butler 

GB

86.

Patrick Marrable

DE

87.

Sascha Stange

DE

88.

André Brüske

DE

89.

Melanie Brüske

DE

90.

Raschid Azzamrani

DE

91.

Jurgen Pelsmaeker

NL

92.

Dennis Hartken

DE

93.

Luca Tulimiero

DE

94.

Xavier Grimaud

FR

95.

Christian Dyba

DE

96.

Rainer Gurbini

DE

97.

Marc Knüppel

DE

98.

Sophie Neitzel

NL

99.

Christoph Böse

DE

100.

Ferre Boston

BE


RESERVE LIST


1.

Thomas Lener

AT

2.

Christian Schulte

DE

3.

Wouter de Bruin

NL

4.

Toon van Ham

BE

5.

Sebastiaan Beekman

NL

6.



7.



8.